爱情进化论

2014Dirigida por Rongyan Liu
Drama1h 30m
Dónde ver
StreamingAún no está en streaming

NookFilm no aloja ni emite películas. Estos enlaces llevan a los servicios oficiales.

An An (Guo Biting), a single young woman of marriageable age, is an ordinary white-collar worker in an advertising agency. She moved to get rid of her ex-boyfriend's harassment. The new neighbors are a pair of siblings. Her brother Pan Xiaozhe (played by Duan Yihong) likes to use biological knowledge. As a postdoctoral fellow in biology who looks at all daily affairs, his younger sister Pan Xiaoxing (played by Liu Yase) is optimistic and cheerful. In a competition for advertising proposals, Pan Xiaozhe, who often made people laugh or cry on weekdays, unexpectedly helped An An with his biological knowledge, and An An was promoted smoothly.

Registrar esta película

Qué ver después

Si te gustó 爱情进化论
Más películas como 爱情进化论

Respuestas rápidas

Sobre 爱情进化论
¿Cuánto dura 爱情进化论?
爱情进化论 dura 1 hora y 30 minutos (90 minutos).
¿Quién dirigió 爱情进化论?
爱情进化论 está dirigida por Rongyan Liu.
¿Quién sale en 爱情进化论?
En el reparto de 爱情进化论 están Leon Dai, Duan Yihong y Bea Hayden Kuo.
¿Cuándo se estrenó 爱情进化论?
爱情进化论 se estrenó el 15 de agosto de 2014.

Tu reseña

Cargando…

Reseñas

Cargando reseñas…