La calma

2022Directed by Mariano Cócolo
Drama
Should you watch it?

Too new to judgeNot enough people have rated it yet to say.

In Spanish, with subtitles

Where to watch
StreamNot available here yet

NookFilm doesn't host or stream films. These links go to the official services.

No overview is available for this film yet.

Log this film

What to watch next

If you liked La calma
More films like La calma

Quick answers

About La calma
Who directed La calma?
La calma was directed by Mariano Cócolo.
Who is in the cast of La calma?
La calma stars Tania Casciani as Nancy, Miguel Ángel Borra and Elsa Cortopassi.
What language is La calma in?
La calma is in Spanish.
When was La calma released?
La calma was released on March 26, 2022.

Your review

Loading…

Reviews

Loading reviews…